Calendar

 

Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
1
Study Group 1:30 pm
Study Group @ 203 Library
Apr 1 @ 1:30 pm – 7:59 pm
 
Membership Team 6:30 pm
Membership Team @ 203 Library
Apr 1 @ 6:30 pm – 7:59 pm
 
2
Boy Scouts 7:00 pm
Boy Scouts @ Fellowship Hall
Apr 2 @ 7:00 pm – 7:59 pm
 
3
Yarn Ministry 6:00 pm
Yarn Ministry @ 201 Judea
Apr 3 @ 6:00 pm – 7:59 pm
 
Joyful Noise 7:00 pm
Joyful Noise @ 201 Judea
Apr 3 @ 7:00 pm – 7:59 pm
 
4
Stow Women’s Club 12:00 pm
Stow Women’s Club @ Fellowship Hall
Apr 4 @ 12:00 pm – 7:59 pm
 
Boy Scout Leaders 6:00 pm
Boy Scout Leaders @ Disciples Hall
Apr 4 @ 6:00 pm – 7:59 pm
 
Joy Bells 6:00 pm
Joy Bells @ Sanctuary
Apr 4 @ 6:00 pm – 7:59 pm
 
Girl Scouts 6:30 pm
Girl Scouts @ 202 Nazareth
Apr 4 @ 6:30 pm – 7:59 pm
 
Chancel Choir 7:30 pm
Chancel Choir @ Choir Room
Apr 4 @ 7:30 pm – 7:59 pm
 
AA 8:00 pm
AA @ Fellowship Hall
Apr 4 @ 8:00 pm – Apr 5 @ 7:59 pm
 
5
6
7
Worship Service 8:30 am
Worship Service @ Chapel
Apr 7 @ 8:30 am – 7:59 pm
 
Spiritus 9:00 am
Spiritus @ Choir Room
Apr 7 @ 9:00 am – 7:59 pm
 
Worship Service 10:45 am
Worship Service @ Sanctuary
Apr 7 @ 10:45 am – 7:59 pm
 
Children’s Choir 12:30 pm
Children’s Choir @ Choir Room
Apr 7 @ 12:30 pm – 7:59 pm
 
8
Study Group 1:30 pm
Study Group @ 203 Library
Apr 8 @ 1:30 pm – 7:59 pm
 
Cub Scouts 7:00 pm
Cub Scouts @ 106 Chi Rho
Apr 8 @ 7:00 pm – 7:59 pm
 
Governing Board 7:00 pm
Governing Board @ 202 Nazareth
Apr 8 @ 7:00 pm – 7:59 pm
 
9
Boy Scouts 7:00 pm
Boy Scouts @ Fellowship Hall
Apr 9 @ 7:00 pm – 7:59 pm
 
Cub Scouts 7:00 pm
Cub Scouts @ 106 Chi Rho
Apr 9 @ 7:00 pm – 7:59 pm
 
Mary-Martha Circle 7:00 pm
Mary-Martha Circle @ 202 Nazareth
Apr 9 @ 7:00 pm – 7:59 pm
 
10
Yarn Ministry 6:00 pm
Yarn Ministry @ 201 Judea
Apr 10 @ 6:00 pm – 7:59 pm
 
Joyful Noise 7:00 pm
Joyful Noise @ 201 Judea
Apr 10 @ 7:00 pm – 7:59 pm
 
11
Dorcas Rebekah Guild 12:00 pm
Dorcas Rebekah Guild @ 202 Nazareth
Apr 11 @ 12:00 pm – 7:59 pm
 
Boy Scout Leaders 6:00 pm
Boy Scout Leaders @ Disciples Hall
Apr 11 @ 6:00 pm – 7:59 pm
 
Joy Bells 6:00 pm
Joy Bells @ Sanctuary
Apr 11 @ 6:00 pm – 7:59 pm
 
Chancel Choir 7:30 pm
Chancel Choir @ Choir Room
Apr 11 @ 7:30 pm – 7:59 pm
 
AA 8:00 pm
AA @ Fellowship Hall
Apr 11 @ 8:00 pm – Apr 12 @ 7:59 pm
 
12
13
Prayer Vigil 7:00 am
Prayer Vigil @ Chapel
Apr 13 @ 7:00 am – 7:59 pm
 
14
Worship Service 8:30 am
Worship Service @ Chapel
Apr 14 @ 8:30 am – 7:59 pm
 
Spiritus 9:00 am
Spiritus @ Choir Room
Apr 14 @ 9:00 am – 7:59 pm
 
Worship Service 10:45 am
Worship Service @ Sanctuary
Apr 14 @ 10:45 am – 7:59 pm
 
Children’s Choir 12:30 pm
Children’s Choir @ Choir Room
Apr 14 @ 12:30 pm – 7:59 pm
 
15
Study Group 1:30 pm
Study Group @ 203 Library
Apr 15 @ 1:30 pm – 7:59 pm
 
16
Boy Scouts 7:00 pm
Boy Scouts @ Fellowship Hall
Apr 16 @ 7:00 pm – 7:59 pm
 
17
Yarn Ministry 6:00 pm
Yarn Ministry @ 201 Judea
Apr 17 @ 6:00 pm – 7:59 pm
 
Joyful Noise 7:00 pm
Joyful Noise @ 201 Judea
Apr 17 @ 7:00 pm – 7:59 pm
 
18
Boy Scout Leaders 6:00 pm
Boy Scout Leaders @ Disciples Hall
Apr 18 @ 6:00 pm – 7:59 pm
 
Joy Bells 6:00 pm
Joy Bells @ Sanctuary
Apr 18 @ 6:00 pm – 7:59 pm
 
Girl Scouts 6:30 pm
Girl Scouts @ 202 Nazareth
Apr 18 @ 6:30 pm – 7:59 pm
 
Agape Service 7:00 pm
Agape Service @ Sanctuary
Apr 18 @ 7:00 pm – 7:59 pm
 
Chancel Choir 7:30 pm
Chancel Choir @ Choir Room
Apr 18 @ 7:30 pm – 7:59 pm
 
AA 8:00 pm
AA @ Fellowship Hall
Apr 18 @ 8:00 pm – Apr 19 @ 7:59 pm
 
19
20
21
Sunrise Service 7:00 am
Sunrise Service @ Sanctuary
Apr 21 @ 7:00 am – 7:59 pm
 
Worship Service 8:30 am
Worship Service @ Chapel
Apr 21 @ 8:30 am – 7:59 pm
 
Spiritus 9:00 am
Spiritus @ Choir Room
Apr 21 @ 9:00 am – 7:59 pm
 
Worship Service 10:45 am
Worship Service @ Sanctuary
Apr 21 @ 10:45 am – 7:59 pm
 
Children’s Choir 12:30 pm
Children’s Choir @ Choir Room
Apr 21 @ 12:30 pm – 7:59 pm
 
22
Study Group 1:30 pm
Study Group @ 203 Library
Apr 22 @ 1:30 pm – 7:59 pm
 
Cub Scouts 7:00 pm
Cub Scouts @ 106 Chi Rho
Apr 22 @ 7:00 pm – 7:59 pm
 
23
Boy Scouts 7:00 pm
Boy Scouts @ Fellowship Hall
Apr 23 @ 7:00 pm – 7:59 pm
 
Cub Scouts 7:00 pm
Cub Scouts @ 106 Chi Rho
Apr 23 @ 7:00 pm – 7:59 pm
 
24
Yarn Ministry 6:00 pm
Yarn Ministry @ 201 Judea
Apr 24 @ 6:00 pm – 7:59 pm
 
Joyful Noise 7:00 pm
Joyful Noise @ 201 Judea
Apr 24 @ 7:00 pm – 7:59 pm
 
25
Boy Scout Leaders 6:00 pm
Boy Scout Leaders @ Disciples Hall
Apr 25 @ 6:00 pm – 7:59 pm
 
Joy Bells 6:00 pm
Joy Bells @ Sanctuary
Apr 25 @ 6:00 pm – 7:59 pm
 
Chancel Choir 7:30 pm
Chancel Choir @ Choir Room
Apr 25 @ 7:30 pm – 7:59 pm
 
AA 8:00 pm
AA @ Fellowship Hall
Apr 25 @ 8:00 pm – Apr 26 @ 7:59 pm
 
26
27
28
Worship Service 8:30 am
Worship Service @ Chapel
Apr 28 @ 8:30 am – 7:59 pm
 
Spiritus 9:00 am
Spiritus @ Choir Room
Apr 28 @ 9:00 am – 7:59 pm
 
Worship Service 10:45 am
Worship Service @ Sanctuary
Apr 28 @ 10:45 am – 7:59 pm
 
Children’s Choir 12:30 pm
Children’s Choir @ Choir Room
Apr 28 @ 12:30 pm – 7:59 pm
 
Children’s Musical 6:00 pm
Children’s Musical @ Sanctuary
Apr 28 @ 6:00 pm – 7:59 pm
 
29
Study Group 1:30 pm
Study Group @ 203 Library
Apr 29 @ 1:30 pm – 7:59 pm
 
30
Boy Scouts 7:00 pm
Boy Scouts @ Fellowship Hall
Apr 30 @ 7:00 pm – 7:59 pm
 

Comments are closed.