Calendar

 

Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
1
Relay Set up 8:00 am
Relay Set up @ Disciples Hall
Nov 1 @ 8:00 am – 7:59 pm
 
2
Relay Craft Show 8:00 am
Relay Craft Show @ Disciples Hall
Nov 2 @ 8:00 am – 7:59 pm
 
Women’s Retreat 10:00 am
Women’s Retreat @ Fellowship Hall
Nov 2 @ 10:00 am – 7:59 pm
 
3
Worship Service 8:30 am
Worship Service @ Chapel
Nov 3 @ 8:30 am – 6:59 pm
 
Spiritus 9:00 am
Spiritus @ Choir Room
Nov 3 @ 9:00 am – 6:59 pm
 
Sunday School 9:30 am
Sunday School @ Classrooms
Nov 3 @ 9:30 am – 6:59 pm
 
Worship Service 10:45 am
Worship Service @ Sanctuary
Nov 3 @ 10:45 am – 6:59 pm
 
Crusader Bells 12:00 pm
Crusader Bells @ Sanctuary
Nov 3 @ 12:00 pm – 6:59 pm
 
Silent Praise 12:00 pm
Silent Praise @ 201 Judea
Nov 3 @ 12:00 pm – 6:59 pm
 
Children’s Choirs 12:30 pm
Children’s Choirs @ Choir Room
Nov 3 @ 12:30 pm – 6:59 pm
 
4
Girl Scouts 8:00 am
Girl Scouts @ 202 Nazareth
Nov 4 @ 8:00 am – 6:59 pm
 
Membership Team Meeting 6:30 pm
Membership Team Meeting @ 203 Library
Nov 4 @ 6:30 pm – 6:59 pm
 
5
Boy Scouts 7:00 pm
Boy Scouts @ Fellowship Hall
Nov 5 @ 7:00 pm – Nov 6 @ 6:59 pm
 
6
Yoga Class 5:45 pm
Yoga Class @ Disciples Hall
Nov 6 @ 5:45 pm – 6:59 pm
 
Joyful Noise 7:00 pm
Joyful Noise @ 201 Judea
Nov 6 @ 7:00 pm – Nov 7 @ 6:59 pm
 
7
Stow Women’s Club 12:00 pm
Stow Women’s Club @ Fellowship Hall
Nov 7 @ 12:00 pm – 6:59 pm
 
Joy Bells 6:00 pm
Joy Bells @ Sanctuary
Nov 7 @ 6:00 pm – 6:59 pm
 
Chancel Choir 7:30 pm
Chancel Choir @ Choir Room
Nov 7 @ 7:30 pm – Nov 8 @ 6:59 pm
 
AA 8:00 pm
AA @ Fellowship Hall
Nov 7 @ 8:00 pm – Nov 8 @ 6:59 pm
 
9
Workday 8:30 am
Workday
Nov 9 @ 8:30 am – 6:59 pm
 
10
Worship Service 8:30 am
Worship Service @ Chapel
Nov 10 @ 8:30 am – 6:59 pm
 
Spiritus 9:00 am
Spiritus @ Choir Room
Nov 10 @ 9:00 am – 6:59 pm
 
Sunday School 9:30 am
Sunday School @ Classrooms
Nov 10 @ 9:30 am – 6:59 pm
 
Worship Service 10:45 am
Worship Service @ Sanctuary
Nov 10 @ 10:45 am – 6:59 pm
 
Crusader Bells 12:00 pm
Crusader Bells @ Sanctuary
Nov 10 @ 12:00 pm – 6:59 pm
 
Silent Praise 12:00 pm
Silent Praise @ 201 Judea
Nov 10 @ 12:00 pm – 6:59 pm
 
Children’s Choirs 12:30 pm
Children’s Choirs @ Choir Room
Nov 10 @ 12:30 pm – 6:59 pm
 
11
Worship Team Mtg. 6:00 pm
Worship Team Mtg. @ Choir Room
Nov 11 @ 6:00 pm – 6:59 pm
 
Governing Board 7:00 pm
Governing Board @ 202 Nazareth
Nov 11 @ 7:00 pm – Nov 12 @ 6:59 pm
 
12
Boy Scouts 7:00 pm
Boy Scouts @ Fellowship Hall
Nov 12 @ 7:00 pm – Nov 13 @ 6:59 pm
 
Mary Martha Circle 7:00 pm
Mary Martha Circle @ 202 Nazareth
Nov 12 @ 7:00 pm – Nov 13 @ 6:59 pm
 
13
Yoga Class 5:45 pm
Yoga Class @ Disciples Hall
Nov 13 @ 5:45 pm – 6:59 pm
 
Joyful Noise 7:00 pm
Joyful Noise @ 201 Judea
Nov 13 @ 7:00 pm – Nov 14 @ 6:59 pm
 
14
Dorcas-Rebekah Guild 12:00 pm
Dorcas-Rebekah Guild @ 202 Nazareth
Nov 14 @ 12:00 pm – 6:59 pm
 
Joy Bells 6:00 pm
Joy Bells @ Sanctuary
Nov 14 @ 6:00 pm – 6:59 pm
 
Chancel Choir 7:30 pm
Chancel Choir @ Choir Room
Nov 14 @ 7:30 pm – Nov 15 @ 6:59 pm
 
AA 8:00 pm
AA @ Fellowship Hall
Nov 14 @ 8:00 pm – Nov 15 @ 6:59 pm
 
15
16
Workday 8:30 am
Workday
Nov 16 @ 8:30 am – 6:59 pm
 
17
Worship Service 8:30 am
Worship Service @ Chapel
Nov 17 @ 8:30 am – 6:59 pm
 
Spiritus 9:00 am
Spiritus @ Choir Room
Nov 17 @ 9:00 am – 6:59 pm
 
Sunday School 9:30 am
Sunday School @ Classrooms
Nov 17 @ 9:30 am – 6:59 pm
 
Worship Service 10:45 am
Worship Service @ Sanctuary
Nov 17 @ 10:45 am – 6:59 pm
 
Crusader Bells 12:00 pm
Crusader Bells @ Sanctuary
Nov 17 @ 12:00 pm – 6:59 pm
 
Silent Praise 12:00 pm
Silent Praise @ 201 Judea
Nov 17 @ 12:00 pm – 6:59 pm
 
Children’s Choirs 12:30 pm
Children’s Choirs @ Choir Room
Nov 17 @ 12:30 pm – 6:59 pm
 
Loaves and Fishes 4:00 pm
Loaves and Fishes @ Fellowship Hall
Nov 17 @ 4:00 pm – 6:59 pm
 
18
Girl Scouts 6:30 pm
Girl Scouts @ 202 Nazareth
Nov 18 @ 6:30 pm – 6:59 pm
 
19
Boy Scouts 7:00 pm
Boy Scouts @ Fellowship Hall
Nov 19 @ 7:00 pm – Nov 20 @ 6:59 pm
 
20
Yoga Class 5:45 pm
Yoga Class @ Disciples Hall
Nov 20 @ 5:45 pm – 6:59 pm
 
Joyful Noise 7:00 pm
Joyful Noise @ 201 Judea
Nov 20 @ 7:00 pm – Nov 21 @ 6:59 pm
 
21
Joy Bells 6:00 pm
Joy Bells @ Sanctuary
Nov 21 @ 6:00 pm – 6:59 pm
 
Chancel Choir 7:30 pm
Chancel Choir @ Choir Room
Nov 21 @ 7:30 pm – Nov 22 @ 6:59 pm
 
AA 8:00 pm
AA @ Fellowship Hall
Nov 21 @ 8:00 pm – Nov 22 @ 6:59 pm
 
22
23
24
Spiritus 9:00 am
Spiritus @ Choir Room
Nov 24 @ 9:00 am – 6:59 pm
 
Sunday School 9:30 am
Sunday School @ Classrooms
Nov 24 @ 9:30 am – 6:59 pm
 
Worship Service 10:45 am
Worship Service @ Sanctuary
Nov 24 @ 10:45 am – 6:59 pm
 
Crusader Bells 12:00 pm
Crusader Bells @ Sanctuary
Nov 24 @ 12:00 pm – 6:59 pm
 
Silent Praise 12:00 pm
Silent Praise @ 201 Judea
Nov 24 @ 12:00 pm – 6:59 pm
 
Thanksgiving Dinner 12:00 pm
Thanksgiving Dinner @ Disciples Hall
Nov 24 @ 12:00 pm – 6:59 pm
 
Children’s Choirs 12:30 pm
Children’s Choirs @ Choir Room
Nov 24 @ 12:30 pm – 6:59 pm
 
25
26
Boy Scouts 7:00 pm
Boy Scouts @ Fellowship Hall
Nov 26 @ 7:00 pm – Nov 27 @ 6:59 pm
 
27
Yoga Class 5:45 pm
Yoga Class @ Disciples Hall
Nov 27 @ 5:45 pm – 6:59 pm
 
Joyful Noise 7:00 pm
Joyful Noise @ 201 Judea
Nov 27 @ 7:00 pm – Nov 28 @ 6:59 pm
 
28
AA 8:00 pm
AA @ Fellowship Hall
Nov 28 @ 8:00 pm – Nov 29 @ 6:59 pm
 
29
30

Comments are closed.